📍 City, area or property
← All hotels in Mumbai

HOTEL WINTON

Swami Vivekananda Rd, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, And, Mumbai
4 ★
0 ratings
₹3,072 /night
₹3,572 14% OFF
Check availability & book
Free WiFi

About HOTEL WINTON

HOTEL WINTON is a 1-star hotel in Swami Vivekananda Rd, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, And, Mumbai, available to book on Offline Booking from ₹3,072 per night – a saving of 14% off the published rate of ₹3,572.

Guests enjoy amenities including Free WiFi. Rated 4/5.

Choose from 1 room option(s) with room only plans. Free-cancellation rates are available on select rooms. Check-in is from 3:00 PM and check-out by 11:00 AM.

Book HOTEL WINTON online with Offline Booking for the best discounted Mumbai hotel rates, instant confirmation and 24×7 support. Compare room types, find hotels near Swami Vivekananda Rd, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, And and reserve your stay in minutes.

Rooms & prices – up to 14% off

Room typeBoardSleepsCancellationPrice / night
Double RoomROOM ONLY2 guestsFree cancellation₹3,072
See live availability →

Hotels near Swami Vivekananda Rd, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, And – nearby areas

ANDHERI EAST (1)Thane (1)Rajgurunagar (3)Darawali (1)Pimpri - Chinchwad (1)Paud (1)Pune (797)Girinagar (1)

What’s Nearby in Mumbai

✈️
Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport
Airport · ~8 km
International gateway; domestic & international terminals
🌊
Marine Drive
Promenade · ~10 km
The Queen's Necklace – beautiful evening views
🏛️
Gateway of India
Landmark · ~12 km
Iconic 1924 archway overlooking the harbour
🛍️
Linking Road Market
Shopping · ~1.5 km
Trendy street shopping for fashion & accessories
🏖️
Juhu Beach
Beach · ~3 km
Famous beachfront with street food and sunsets
🕌
Siddhivinayak Temple
Temple · ~4 km
One of Mumbai's most-visited Ganesh temples

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How much does HOTEL WINTON cost per night?+
    Rooms at HOTEL WINTON start from ₹3,072 per night on Offline Booking – currently 14% off the published rate of ₹3,572. Rates vary by room type, season and availability; check live prices by selecting your dates above.
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at HOTEL WINTON?+
    Standard check-in at HOTEL WINTON is from 3:00 PM. Check-out is by 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be arranged on request, subject to availability and possible surcharge.
  • Where is HOTEL WINTON located?+
    HOTEL WINTON is located in Swami Vivekananda Rd, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, And, Mumbai. Address: Swami Vivekananda Rd, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West. It is well connected to local transport and key attractions.
  • Is free WiFi available at HOTEL WINTON?+
    Yes – complimentary WiFi is available throughout HOTEL WINTON, including rooms and common areas.
  • Is breakfast included at HOTEL WINTON?+
    Breakfast is not included as standard in the base room rate at HOTEL WINTON, but may be added as a supplement. Check individual room options for board-inclusive rates.
  • Does HOTEL WINTON offer free cancellation?+
    Yes – free cancellation is available on select rooms at HOTEL WINTON, typically up to 3 days before check-in. Non-refundable rates offer the lowest price but cannot be cancelled or amended. Always check the specific room policy before booking.
  • What payment methods are accepted for booking HOTEL WINTON?+
    You can pay for HOTEL WINTON securely on Offline Booking using UPI, credit/debit cards, net banking, or digital wallets. The full amount is charged at the time of booking and you receive an instant confirmation.
  • How do I book HOTEL WINTON?+
    Click "Check availability" at the top of this page, select your preferred dates and room type, fill in guest details and complete the secure checkout on Offline Booking. An instant booking confirmation is sent to your email.

More hotels in Mumbai

AFRA DORMITORY
★★  MUMBAI
₹1,591/night31% off
goSTOPS Mumbai - Hostel
★★  Mumbai
₹1,731/night23% off
Collection O Vasai Creek Formerly Sri Sai Regency
★★★  MUMBAI
₹1,788/night31% off
ASRA DORMITORY
★★  Mumbai
₹1,810/night23% off
Hotel Galaxy's Vaibhav
★★  MUMBAI
₹1,830/night14% off
HOTEL Sai Leela Residency
★★  Mumbai
₹1,831/night16% off
View all hotels in Mumbai →